Piknik Sekeluarga Yippiee!

Pingin lagi jalan-jalan sekeluarga lengkap… huhuhuhu… terasa hanya sebentar. Makasih banyak ya opa dan oma. Waktu itu udah ajak ke danau Batur dan desa Panglipuran saat masih hamil Kavindra. Lalu saat Kavin udah bisa diajak pergi, kami diajak ke Bedugul di pasar Pancasari dan Kebun Raya. Lalu cussss ke Sekartaji nengok kumpi dan bli Eka disana.

image

image

Lebih banyak fotonya udah diupload ke instagram di @jessmite
Itu papa yang mengelola akunnya karena mama gak sempat blass.

Meluangkan waktu buat nulis masih sangat diusahakan disela-sela ngurusin anak. Tapi susahnya minta ampyun. Malem udah ngantuk banget udah itulah sisa waktu untuk istirahat aja.

Maybe my life becomes miserable since I have two sons… but they make me content and complete.

♡ Intan Rastini

Advertisements

Thank you for reading my post, hope you enjoy it. Please... don't type an active link in the comment, because it will be marked as a spam automatically. I'd love to visit your blog if you fill the "website" form :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s